Cuadro de Honor 2013-2014

Cuadro de Honor Bloque: I

Primer Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Adelaine Rodríguez LizárragaJalisco
Brian Emmanuel Meza PadillaJalisco
Cecilia Anaís González CastañedaZacatecas
Denisse Odeth Dávila LópezTamaulipas
Jerónimo Cano RosasQuintana Roo
Luis Ricardo González LópezPuebla
María José Pérez LópezAguascalientes
Narda Paola Álvarez ToledoEstado de México
Sugey Colazo RomoColima
Yalú Contreras MirandaEstado de México


Segundo Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Ángel Gómez BocanegraGuanajuato
Betzabé del Carmen Márquez PérezJalisco
Diego de la Vega VeraQuerétaro
Guadalupe Pastrana GarcíaPuebla
Ian Derek Licea HernándezPuebla
Jolette Guadalupe Mateos HernándezVeracruz
José Armando Presteguin FloresMorelos
Louis Roberto González LemusSinaloa
Pedro Alexandro Nava ÁvilaQuerétaro
Roberto Carlos Navarro FélixJalisco


Tercer Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Carmen Lizette Corona VargasJalisco
Darinel Cabrera SánchezChiapas
Fernanda Jetzabel Quiroz AlcaláJalisco
José Alberto Cisneros GutiérrezDistrito Federal
José Antonio Hernández ValerioNuevo León
José Luis Martín BurgosQuintana Roo
Julia Magaña Hernández Jalisco
Kate de Montserrat Franco GonzálezNayarit
Miguel López PortilloGuerrero
Violeta Sánchez del RíoVeracruz


Cuarto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Christopher de la Cruz RamirezJalisco
Dafne Sherlyn Romero ContrerasQuintana Roo
Jennifer Carrillo VázquezBaja California
Kamerina Galindo RobledoJalisco
María Teresita Conde ContrerasTlaxcala
Mario López ZarateEstado de México
Salvador Malfavon SánchezDistrito Federal
Sebastián Cuesta EsparzaAguascalientes
Sergio Gerardo Meza CruzZacatecas
Víctor Majín Presteguin FloresMorelos


Quinto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Carlos Mario Pérez OlivaresTabasco
David Garrido HernándezHidalgo
Diego Antonio Macía BarbaNayarit
Irwin Rodríguez MendozaPuebla
Iván Sánchez MojicaGuerrero
José Rogelio de la Cruz PérezJalisco
María Mercedes Figueroa ÁlvarezColima
María Montserrath Cota ArellanoSinaloa
Salvador Joaquín SalinasPuebla
Sara Romina Alcalá MineroJalisco


Sexto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Ariel Denisse Mergold NoyolaSan Luis Potosí
César Alejandro Barreto NavaPuebla
Elio Chávez BautistaJalisco
Jorge Luis García CantúNuevo León
Ma. América Lucatero MoraColima
Mizheach Nhallal Ramírez Salas Jalisco
Oswaldo de JesúsRico MotaColima
Pedro Hernández ValdezSinaloa
Ricardo Guerrero PeregrinoColima
Valeria Noriega OrtegaSonora

Cuadro de Honor Bloque: II

Primer Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Adelaine Rodríguez LizárragaJalisco
Brian Emmanuel Meza PadillaJalisco
Cecilia Anaís González CastañedaZacatecas
Celia María Valenzuela ValenzuelaSinaloa
Denisse Odeth Dávila LópezTamaulipas
Jerónimo Cano RosasQuintana Roo
Luis Ricardo González LópezPuebla
María José Pérez LópezAguascalientes
Narda Paola Álvarez ToledoEstado de México
Yalú Contreras MirandaEstado de México


Segundo Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Ángel Gómez BocanegraGuanajuato
Betzabé del Carmen Márquez PérezJalisco
Derek Díaz RamosChihuahua
Fernanda Naomi Olvera NúñezDistrito Federal
Guadalupe Pastrana GarcíaPuebla
Jolette Guadalupe Mateos HernándezVeracruz
Marynés García ArredondoSinaloa
Pedro Alexandro Nava ÁvilaQuerétaro
Valeria Vázquez Distrito Federal
Zazil Castrejón Galván Distrito Federal


Tercer Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Ana Sofía Grande GonzálezTlaxcala
Arantza Elena Taboada HernándezGuerrero
Arath Vera PinaresJalisco
Clara Ivón Roman MonteroPuebla
David Oliva VillarGuanajuato
Edgar Adrián Salazar Robles Nuevo León
José Mario Ramón WongVeracruz
Kimberli Alexandra Hernández CamposQuerétaro
Said Ballesteros RodríguezMichoacán
Sandra Fernanda Rodríguez HernándezEstado de México


Cuarto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Abraham Samael López MedellínNuevo León
Alfonso Isaac Beteran JiménezJalisco
Andrea Vega VergaraEstado de México
Jairo Preciado AyalaJalisco
Lesly Paulet Pacheco NardoOaxaca
Luis Joel Sánchez GonzálezNayarit
Mariana Luna del ValleBaja California
Sergio Basaldua RamÍrezTamaulipas
Shaydel Abigali Barrientos MarmolejoTamaulipas
Yazmín Leija PesinaTamaulipas


Quinto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Alejandra Cervantes TrujilloDistrito Federal
Allison Berenice Hernández SánchezQuerétaro
Andrés Daniel Zúñiga MilanezColima
Angélica Maldonado Mendiola Guanajuato
Ángel David Téllez GonzálezVeracruz
Bernabé Saúl Bello LlanosDistrito Federal
Isabela Toribio EscamillaAguascalientes
Luis Antonio López OrtegaQuerétaro
Paolo Castillo FloresVeracruz
Yesica Santiago GarcíaOaxaca


Sexto Grado

Nombre del AlumnoEntidad
Anthony Nicolas Uc SánchezYucatán
Daniela Todd Maldonado Puebla
Diego Alejandro Ríos PérezJalisco
Gabriel Alfonso Martínez ArredondoNuevo León
Jorge López CastilloTamaulipas
Jorge Luis García CantúNuevo León
Kevin Garin RizoJalisco
Marleny Guadalupe Grande JacoboAguascalientes
Nayeli Hernández Hernández Jalisco
Uriel Lázaro Cardenas AguirreJalisco